Mississippi Gaming Commission | 620 North Street, Suite 200 | Jackson, MS 39202 | 601.576.3800 • Fax: 918.683.4811 | info@mgc.state.ms.us
header image

Prasad J. Athota

Full Name Prasad J. Athota
Prasad J. Athota
Aliases
Address

130 Danna Place
Helena, Arkansas

Additional Information
Date of Exclusion Order January 21, 2004
Description
Date of Birth

May 2, 1945

Race

Asian Indian

Sex

Male

Height

5'10

Weight

185 lbs.

Build

Medium

Hair

Dark Brown and Gray

Eyes

Dark Brown

Distinctive Marks

Occupation

Unknown

Miscellaneous Information

Notorious or unsavory reputation and continuous violation of the Mississippi Gaming Commission Regulations.

Other


© Copyright 1998-2018
The Mississippi Gaming Commission.
All Rights Reserved.
Transparency Mississippi


site designed by Marketing Alliance, Inc.