Mississippi Gaming Commission | 620 North Street, Suite 200 | Jackson, MS 39202 | 601.576.3800 • Fax: 918.683.4811 | info@mgc.state.ms.us
header image

Grover Wayne Wright

Full Name Grover Wayne Wright
Grover Wayne Wright
Aliases
Address

2140 Airways Blvd.
Memphis, TN 38116

Additional Information
Date of Exclusion Order June 21, 2001
Description
Date of Birth

Jan. 26, 1947

Race

Caucasian

Sex

Male

Height

5’9"

Weight

185 lbs.

Build

Large

Hair

Grey

Eyes

Blue

Distinctive Marks

Occupation

Unknown

Miscellaneous Information

Other

Committed multiple offenses of manipulating gaming devises.


© Copyright 1998-2018
The Mississippi Gaming Commission.
All Rights Reserved.
Transparency Mississippi


site designed by Marketing Alliance, Inc.